STUNDENPLAN WINTERSEMESTER 2022/23

Alle anzeigen
Tanzvorbereitung 2-4 Jahre
Minis 4-6 Jahre
Kids 6-8 Jahre
Juniors 8-10 Jahre
Teens 10-14 Jahre
Youngsters 13-16 Jahre
Adult ab 15
Dance Crews/Ausbildung
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
Dienstag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Donnerstag
Freitag
Freitag
Dienstag
    Mittwoch
      Donnerstag
        Freitag
          Alle anzeigen
          Tanzvorbereitung 2-4 Jahre
          Minis 4-6 Jahre
          Kids 6-8 Jahre
          Juniors 8-10 Jahre
          Teens 10-14 Jahre
          Youngsters 13-16 Jahre
          Adult ab 15
          Dance Crews/Ausbildung
          14:00
          14:30
          15:00
          15:30
          16:00
          16:30
          17:00
          17:30
          18:00
          18:30
          19:00
          19:30
          20:00
          20:30
          21:00
          21:30
          Montag
          Montag
          Pop Jam
          14:30 – 15:30
          BLUE FLOOR
          Pop Jam
          Trainer:<br>HELENA
          Teens 10-14 Jahre

          Trainer:
          HELENA

          Street Styles
          15:00 – 16:00
          GREEN FLOOR
          Street Styles
          Trainer: <br>STEFFI
          Minis 4-6 Jahre

          Trainer:
          STEFFI

          Kleine Schwäne
          15:00 – 16:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Kleine Schwäne
          Trainer:<br>LISA N.
          Minis 4-6 Jahre
          Kids 6-8 Jahre

          Trainer:
          LISA N.

          Kleine Schwäne
          15:30 – 16:30
          BLUE FLOOR
          Kleine Schwäne
          Trainer:<br>HELENA
          Minis 4-6 Jahre

          Trainer:
          HELENA

          Flic-Flac
          16:00 – 17:00
          GREEN FLOOR
          Flic-Flac
          Trainer:<br>STEFFI
          Minis 4-6 Jahre

          Trainer:
          STEFFI

          Flotte Zwutschgerl
          16:00 – 17:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Flotte Zwutschgerl
          Trainer:<br>LISA N.
          Tanzvorbereitung 2-4 Jahre

          Trainer:
          LISA N.

          Laola I
          16:30 – 17:30
          BLUE FLOOR
          Laola I
          Trainer:<br> ISA
          Dance Crews/Ausbildung

          Trainer:
          ISA

          Laola II
          17:00 – 18:00
          GREEN FLOOR
          Laola II
          Trainer: <br>RALPH
          Dance Crews/Ausbildung

          Trainer:
          RALPH

          Pop Jam
          17:00 – 18:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Pop Jam
          Trainer:<br>LISA N.
          Kids 6-8 Jahre

          Trainer:
          LISA N.

          Flic-Flac BASIC
          17:30 – 18:30
          BLUE FLOOR
          Flic-Flac BASIC
          Trainer:<br>ISA
          Kids 6-8 Jahre
          Juniors 8-10 Jahre
          Teens 10-14 Jahre

          Trainer:
          ISA

          Laola III
          18:00 – 19:00
          GREEN FLOOR
          Laola III
          Trainer: <br>RALPH
          Dance Crews/Ausbildung

          Trainer:
          RALPH

          Groove Squad
          18:00 – 19:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Groove Squad
          Trainer:<br>STEFFI
          Teens 10-14 Jahre

          Trainer:
          STEFFI

          Contemporary Fusion ADVANCED
          18:30 – 20:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Contemporary Fusion ADVANCED
          Trainer:<br>ANNA
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          ANNA

          Commercial
          19:00 – 20:30
          GREEN FLOOR
          Commercial
          Trainer:<br>TINA
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          TINA

          House
          19:00 – 20:00
          SAND FLOOR
          House
          Trainer:<br>SID
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          SID

          TED
          20:00 – 21:30
          ORANGE FLOOR
          TED
          Trainer:<br>ANNA
          Dance Crews/Ausbildung

          Trainer:
          ANNA

          Modern Jazz
          20:00 – 21:30
          SAND FLOOR
          Modern Jazz
          Trainer:<br>RICHARD
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          RICHARD

          Dienstag
          Dienstag
          Kleine Schwäne
          15:00 – 16:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Kleine Schwäne
          Trainer:<br>REBEKKA
          Kids 6-8 Jahre

          Trainer:
          REBEKKA

          Kleine Schwäne
          15:00 – 16:00
          ORANGE FLOOR
          Kleine Schwäne
          Trainer:<br>ANNA W.
          Minis 4-6 Jahre

          Trainer:
          ANNA W.

          Crazy Boys
          15:00 – 16:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Crazy Boys
          Trainer:<br>LEPO
          Juniors 8-10 Jahre

          Trainer:
          LEPO

          Cool Moves
          16:00 – 17:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Cool Moves
          Trainer:<br>REBEKKA
          Juniors 8-10 Jahre

          Trainer:
          REBEKKA

          Känguru
          16:00 – 17:00
          GREEN FLOOR
          Känguru
          Trainer:<br>ANNA W.
          Tanzvorbereitung 2-4 Jahre

          Trainer:
          ANNA W.

          Crazy Boys
          16:00 – 17:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Crazy Boys
          Trainer:<br>LEPO
          Kids 6-8 Jahre

          Trainer:
          LEPO

          Arriba Hip Hop
          17:00 – 18:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Arriba Hip Hop
          Trainer:<br>LEPO
          Dance Crews/Ausbildung

          Trainer:
          LEPO

          Arriba Hip Hop
          17:00 – 18:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Arriba Hip Hop
          Trainer:<br>LEPO
          Dance Crews/Ausbildung

          Trainer:
          LEPO

          Unicorns I
          17:00 – 18:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Unicorns I
          Trainer:<br>TBA
          Dance Crews/Ausbildung

          Trainer:
          TBA

          Flic-Flac BASIC
          17:00 – 18:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Flic-Flac BASIC
          Trainer:<br>ISA
          Kids 6-8 Jahre
          Juniors 8-10 Jahre
          Teens 10-14 Jahre

          Trainer:
          ISA

          Primo
          18:00 – 19:30
          BLUE FLOOR
          Primo
          Trainer:<br>RALPH
          Dance Crews/Ausbildung

          Trainer:
          RALPH

          Groove&Combos
          18:00 – 19:30
          GREEN FLOOR
          Groove&Combos
          Trainer:<br>SILKE
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          SILKE

          K-Pop
          18:00 – 19:30
          SAND FLOOR
          K-Pop
          Trainer:<br>ISA
          Youngsters 13-16 Jahre
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          ISA

          Heels
          19:30 – 21:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Heels
          Trainer:<br>RALPH
          Dance Crews/Ausbildung

          Trainer:
          RALPH

          Jazz BASIC
          19:30 – 21:00
          GREEN FLOOR
          Jazz BASIC
          Trainer:<br>EVA
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          EVA

          Sunset Yoga
          19:30 – 20:30
          SAND FLOOR
          Sunset Yoga
          Trainer:<br>MIRUNA
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          MIRUNA

          Mittwoch
          Mittwoch
          Cool Moves
          14:30 – 15:30
          BLUE FLOOR
          Cool Moves
          Trainer:<br>REBEKKA
          Teens 10-14 Jahre

          Trainer:
          REBEKKA

          Cool Moves
          15:00 – 16:00
          GREEN FLOOR
          Cool Moves
          Trainer:<br>TANJA
          Minis 4-6 Jahre

          Trainer:
          TANJA

          Flic-Flac BASIC
          15:00 – 16:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Flic-Flac BASIC
          Trainer:<br>JUANA
          Kids 6-8 Jahre
          Juniors 8-10 Jahre
          Teens 10-14 Jahre

          Trainer:
          JUANA

          Kleine Schwäne
          15:30 – 16:30
          BLUE FLOOR
          Kleine Schwäne
          Trainer:<br>REBEKKA
          Juniors 8-10 Jahre

          Trainer:
          REBEKKA

          Känguru (mit Eltern)
          16:00 – 17:00
          GREEN FLOOR
          Känguru (mit Eltern)
          Trainer:<br>TANJA
          Tanzvorbereitung 2-4 Jahre

          Trainer:
          TANJA

          Street Styles
          16:00 – 17:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Street Styles
          Trainer:<br>JUANA
          Kids 6-8 Jahre

          Trainer:
          JUANA

          Laola I
          16:30 – 17:30
          BLUE FLOOR
          Laola I
          Trainer:<br>REBEKKA
          Dance Crews/Ausbildung

          Trainer:
          REBEKKA

          Laola II
          17:00 – 18:00
          GREEN FLOOR
          Laola II
          Trainer:<br>TANJA
          Dance Crews/Ausbildung

          Trainer:
          TANJA

          Street Styles
          17:00 – 18:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Street Styles
          Trainer:<br>JUANA
          Juniors 8-10 Jahre

          Trainer:
          JUANA

          Laola III
          17:30 – 18:30
          BLUE FLOOR
          Laola III
          Trainer:<br>REBEKKA
          Dance Crews/Ausbildung

          Trainer:
          REBEKKA

          Pop Ballett
          18:00 – 19:30
          GREEN FLOOR
          Pop Ballett
          Trainer:<br>MIRUNA
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          MIRUNA

          Afro
          18:00 – 19:30
          SAND FLOOR
          Afro
          Trainer:<br>SID
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          SID

          Groove Squad
          18:30 – 19:30
          BLUE FLOOR
          Groove Squad
          Trainer:<br>NATKA
          Youngsters 13-16 Jahre

          Trainer:
          NATKA

          Jazz ABC
          19:30 – 21:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Jazz ABC
          Trainer:<br>MIRUNA
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          MIRUNA

          Wacking/Voguing
          19:30 – 21:00
          GRENN FLOOR
          Wacking/Voguing
          Trainer: <br>NATKA
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          NATKA

          Oldschool HipHop ADVANCED
          19:30 – 21:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Oldschool HipHop ADVANCED
          Trainer:<br>SID
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          SID

          Donnerstag
          Donnerstag
          Pop Jam
          15:00 – 16:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Pop Jam
          Trainer:<br>ANTONIA
          Teens 10-14 Jahre

          Trainer:
          ANTONIA

          Pop Jam
          15:00 – 16:00
          GREEN FLOOR
          Pop Jam
          Trainer:<br>JULIA
          Minis 4-6 Jahre

          Trainer:
          JULIA

          Flotte Zwutschgerl
          15:00 – 16:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Flotte Zwutschgerl
          Trainer:<br>MICHELLE
          Tanzvorbereitung 2-4 Jahre

          Trainer:
          MICHELLE

          Pop Jam
          16:00 – 17:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Pop Jam
          Trainer:<br>ANTONIA
          Kids 6-8 Jahre

          Trainer:
          ANTONIA

          Kleine Schwäne
          16:00 – 17:00
          GREEN FLOOR
          Kleine Schwäne
          Trainer:<br>JULIA
          Minis 4-6 Jahre

          Trainer:
          JULIA

          Flic-Flac
          16:00 – 17:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Flic-Flac
          Trainer:<br>MICHELLE
          Minis 4-6 Jahre

          Trainer:
          MICHELLE

          Cool Moves
          17:00 – 18:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Cool Moves
          Trainer:<br>WIKTOR
          Teens 10-14 Jahre

          Trainer:
          WIKTOR

          Cool Moves
          17:00 – 18:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Cool Moves
          Trainer:<br>ANTONIA
          Teens 10-14 Jahre

          Trainer:
          ANTONIA

          Pop Jam
          17:00 – 18:00
          GREEN FLOOR
          Pop Jam
          Trainer:<br>JULIA
          Juniors 8-10 Jahre

          Trainer:
          JULIA

          Flic-Flac ADVANCED
          17:00 – 18:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Flic-Flac ADVANCED
          Trainer:<br>RALPH
          Kids 6-8 Jahre
          Juniors 8-10 Jahre
          Teens 10-14 Jahre

          Trainer:
          RALPH

          Lyrical Flow
          18:00 – 19:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Lyrical Flow
          Trainer:<br>MICHELLE
          Teens 10-14 Jahre

          Trainer:
          MICHELLE

          Femmology
          18:00 – 19:30
          GREEN FLOOR
          Femmology
          Trainer:<br>NATKA
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          NATKA

          Street Jazz BASIC
          18:00 – 19:30
          SAND FLOOR
          Street Jazz BASIC
          Trainer:<br>RALPH
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          RALPH

          Lyrical Flow
          19:00 – 20:00
          BLUE FLOOR
          Lyrical Flow
          Trainer:<br>TAMARA
          Youngsters 13-16 Jahre

          Trainer:
          TAMARA

          Hip Hop Fusion BASIC
          19:30 – 21:00
          GREEN FLOOR
          Hip Hop Fusion BASIC
          Trainer:<br>MICHELLE
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          MICHELLE

          Street Jazz ADVANCED
          19:30 – 21:00
          SAND FLOOR
          Street Jazz ADVANCED
          Trainer:<br>RALPH
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          RALPH

          Contemporary Fusion BASIC
          20:00 – 21:30
          BLUE FLOOR
          Contemporary Fusion BASIC
          Trainer:<br>TAMARA
          Adult ab 15

          Trainer:
          TAMARA